平成20年度 ホッカイドウ競馬遠征馬成績
交流競走名 |
競走月日 |
競馬場 |
距離(m) |
北海道所属馬の成績 |
馬名 |
調教師 |
騎手 |
成績 |
シンガポールエアラインズインターナショナルカップ(GI) |
5月18日(日) |
クランジ |
2,000(芝) |
コスモバルク |
田部和則 |
松岡正海 |
6/16 |
江差特別 |
7月5日(土) |
J函館 |
1,200(芝) |
バンブーエルトリ |
林和弘 |
宮崎光行 |
4/11 |
潮騒特別 |
7月5日(土) |
J函館 |
1,200(芝) |
ラブストレングス |
村上正和 |
宮崎光行 |
15/16 |
大森浜特別 |
7月6日(日) |
J函館 |
1,800(芝) |
ビービーダークライ |
林和弘 |
山口竜一 |
11/13 |
登別特別 |
7月19日(土) |
J函館 |
1,200(芝) |
シデンカイ |
佐藤英明 |
秋田大助 |
15/15 |
ラベンダー賞 |
7月26日(土) |
J函館 |
1,200(芝) |
イグゼキュティヴ |
田部和則 |
齊藤正弘 |
3/11 |
マサノシャルナ |
堂山芳則 |
宮崎光行 |
6/11 |
アンペア |
角川秀樹 |
山口竜一 |
7/11 |
ネフェルメモリー |
米川昇 |
井上俊彦 |
8/11 |
ラックマイサイド |
角川秀樹 |
桑村真明 |
9/11 |
ヤマイチチャチャ |
桑原義光 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
11/11 |
サラ3歳以上 500万下 |
8月10日(日) |
J函館 |
1,200(芝) |
バンブーエルトリ |
林和弘 |
宮崎光行 |
14/16 |
第42回黒潮盃(SII) |
8月13日(水) |
大井 |
1,800(ダ) |
ラプレ |
米川昇 |
佐藤博紀 |
14/16 |
第13回クラスターカップ(JpnIII) |
8月18日(月) |
水沢 |
1,400(ダ) |
ダイワメンフィス |
田部和則 |
山口竜一 |
9/11 |
サラ3歳以上 500万下 |
8月23日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,700(ダ) |
ダイバクフ |
佐藤英明 |
馬渕繁治 |
1/13 |
まりも特別 |
8月30日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,200(芝) |
スプリンガーハナコ |
角川秀樹 |
宮崎光行 |
6/16 |
ヤスノヴィグラス |
佐久間雅貴 |
齊藤正弘 |
14/16 |
サラ3歳以上 500万下 |
8月30日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,500(芝) |
ライトオブマリア |
石本孝博 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
7/14 |
タキノチドリ |
角川秀樹 |
山口竜一 |
14/14 |
クローバー賞 |
8月31日(日) |
J札幌 |
1,500(芝) |
モエレエキスパート |
堂山芳則 |
山口竜一 |
1/13 |
エイブルインレース |
柳澤好美 |
宮崎光行 |
3/13 |
フレンチマリー |
柳澤好美 |
幸英明 |
11/13 |
ネオヴェリーベリー |
柳澤好美 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
12/13 |
パープルマジック |
田中正二 |
佐々木国明 |
13/13 |
札幌日経オープン |
9月7日(日) |
J札幌 |
2,600(芝) |
トウショウヘリオス |
佐藤英明 |
馬渕繁治 |
4/12 |
クインオブクイン |
伊藤隆志 |
佐々木国明 |
12/12 |
コスモス賞 |
9月13日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,800(芝) |
イグゼキュティヴ |
田部和則 |
三浦皇成 |
2/12 |
モエレピンクレディ |
堂山芳則 |
小嶋久輝 |
5/12 |
ツインダイヤ |
佐久間雅貴 |
桑村真明 |
7/12 |
アラゴルン |
佐久間雅貴 |
岩田康成 |
9/12 |
チョットゴメンナ |
堂山芳則 |
宮崎光行 |
12/12 |
サラ3歳以上 500万下 |
9月13日(土) |
J札幌 |
2,400(ダ) |
ラプレ |
米川昇 |
田中博康 |
1/12 |
サラ2歳 500万下 |
9月15日(月) |
J札幌 |
1,000(ダ) |
イケノナイン |
角川秀樹 |
桑村真明 |
3/12 |
マルノノパール |
松本隆宏 |
宮崎光行 |
4/12 |
スーパーマークン |
佐久間雅貴 |
山口竜一 |
5/12 |
モエレビクトリー |
広森久雄 |
佐々木国明 |
9/12 |
ラックマイサイド |
角川秀樹 |
坂下秀樹 |
10/12 |
クラフィンライデン |
村上正和 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
12/12 |
サラ2歳 500万下 |
9月20日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,200(芝) |
イナズマアマリリス |
角川秀樹 |
桑村真明 |
1/12 |
フェアウインド |
山田和久 |
川島雅人 |
6/12 |
ヤマイチチャチャ |
桑原義光 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
8/12 |
サプライズゲスト |
国信満 |
服部茂史 |
9/12 |
ベレンバン |
林和弘 |
山口竜一 |
10/12 |
カネマサディール |
堂山芳則 |
宮崎光行 |
11/12 |
積丹特別 |
9月20日(土) |
J札幌 |
2,600(芝) |
スプリンガーハナコ |
角川秀樹 |
宮崎光行 |
10/12 |
第10回 ジュニアグランプリ |
9月21日(日) |
盛岡 |
1,600(芝) |
エイブルインレース |
柳澤好美 |
宮崎光行 |
1/12 |
サラ3歳以上 500万下 |
9月21日(日) |
J札幌 |
1,700(ダ) |
コルチャック |
米川昇 |
田中博康 |
11/12 |
礼文特別 |
9月21日(日) |
J札幌 |
1,200(芝) |
ヒデフジ |
国信満 |
坂下秀樹 |
4/15 |
モンタナ |
田部和則 |
山口竜一 |
14/15 |
朝里川特別 |
9月28日(日) |
J札幌 |
1,200(芝) |
アヤヒメ |
広森久雄 |
服部茂史 |
8/15 |
ヤスノヴィグラス |
佐久間雅貴 |
齊藤正弘 |
12/15 |
鎌倉記念 SIII |
10月1日(水) |
川崎 |
1,500(ダ) |
ロマ |
林和弘 |
石崎駿 |
2/12 |
リトルジュリエット |
柳澤好美 |
酒井忍 |
7/12 |
オーロラ特別 |
10月4日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,700(ダ) |
ラプレ |
米川昇 |
田中博康 |
9/13 |
ダイバクフ |
佐藤英明 |
馬渕繁治 |
12/13 |
サラ3歳以上 500万下 |
10月4日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,800(芝) |
ディーズエトワール |
松本隆宏 |
宮崎光行 |
10/14 |
ライトオブマリア |
石本孝博 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
13/14 |
札幌2歳ステークス GIII |
10月4日(土) |
J札幌 |
1,800(芝) |
イグゼキュティヴ |
田部和則 |
津村明秀 |
2/14 |
モエレエキスパート |
堂山芳則 |
山口竜一 |
3/14 |
すずらん賞 |
10月5日(日) |
J札幌 |
1,200(芝) |
イナズマアマリリス |
角川秀樹 |
桑村真明 |
2/16 |
マサノウイズキッド |
堂山芳則 |
宮崎光行 |
5/16 |
モエレビクトリー |
広森久雄 |
佐々木国明 |
7/16 |
シルバーカテリーナ |
桑原義光 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
11/16 |
ラックマイサイド |
角川秀樹 |
坂下秀樹 |
12/16 |
オヤビン |
佐久間雅貴 |
齊藤正弘 |
13/16 |
シャレーストーン |
林和弘 |
山口竜一 |
15/16 |
ティアラマドンナ |
桑原義光 |
的場勇人 |
16/16 |
釧路湿原特別 |
10月5日(日) |
J札幌 |
1,700(ダ) |
ミスティックダイヤ |
大崎順司 |
馬渕繁治 |
3/13 |
洞爺湖特別 |
10月13日(月) |
浦和 |
1,400(ダ) |
キャニオンジャガー |
米川昇 |
張田京 |
1/10 |
マイアミレディー |
角川秀樹 |
坂井英光 |
2/10 |
ケイエムファイナル |
林和弘 |
真島大輔 |
4/10 |
マックスカイザー |
米川伸也 |
的場文男 |
取消 |
摩周湖特別 |
10月13日(月) |
浦和 |
1,400(ダ) |
バロンフォンテネル |
米川伸也 |
戸崎圭太 |
2/10 |
ナイスグラマー |
角川秀樹 |
坂井英光 |
4/10 |
アートストロング |
林和弘 |
的場文男 |
5/10 |
サインオブガッツ |
村上正和 |
見澤譲治 |
6/10 |
クラガリレイ |
堂山芳則 |
今野忠成 |
7/10 |
平和賞 |
10月22日(水) |
船橋 |
1,600(ダ) |
チョットゴメンナ |
堂山芳則 |
今野忠成 |
1/12 |
イケノナイン |
角川秀樹 |
御神本訓史 |
2/12 |
サプライズゲスト |
国信満 |
坂井英光 |
5/12 |
シャレーストーン |
林和弘 |
酒井忍 |
6/12 |
メジャーサイレンス |
村上正和 |
山田信大 |
7/12 |
TCKディスタフ |
10月29日(水) |
大井 |
1,800(ダ) |
アーペレーヌ |
米川昇 |
町田直希 |
10/16 |
飯坂温泉特別 |
11月9日(日) |
J福島 |
1,700(ダ) |
ダイバクフ |
佐藤英明 |
馬渕繁治 |
6/15 |
京王杯2歳ステークス(GII) |
11月15日(土) |
J東京 |
1,400(芝) |
エイブルインレース |
柳澤好美 |
宮崎光行 |
6/15 |
南部駒賞 |
11月16日(日) |
水沢 |
1,600(芝) |
アラベスクシーズ |
堂山芳則 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
3/12 |
モエレオフィシャル |
堂山芳則 |
小嶋久輝 |
6/12 |
赤松賞 |
11月16日(日) |
J東京 |
1,600(芝) |
モエレピンクレディ |
堂山芳則 |
宮崎光行 |
5/11 |
北上川大賞典 |
11月24日(月) |
水沢 |
2,500(ダ) |
ジュークジョイント |
成田春男 |
岩橋勇二 |
1/10 |
ラプレ |
米川昇 |
菅原勲 |
4/10 |
兵庫ジュニアグランプリ(JpnII) |
11月27日(木) |
園田 |
1,400(ダ) |
チョットゴメンナ |
堂山芳則 |
宮崎光行 |
10/11 |
サラ系2歳 500万下 |
11月29日(土) |
J東京 |
1,600(ダ) |
ブラックシルヴァー |
堂山芳則 |
小国博行 |
12/15 |
ワイルドアスリート |
堂山芳則 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
13/15 |
京都2歳ステークス |
11月29日(土) |
J京都 |
2,000(芝) |
イグゼキュティヴ |
田部和則 |
松岡正海 |
1/9 |
ジャパンカップ(GI) |
11月30日(日) |
J東京 |
2,400(芝) |
コスモバルク |
田部和則 |
松岡正海 |
17/17 |
黒松賞 |
12月13日(土) |
J中山 |
1,200(芝) |
ハミングバード |
国信満 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
12/15 |
第59回全日本2歳優駿競走(JpnI) |
12月17日(水) |
川崎 |
1,600(ダ) |
ナサニエル |
広森久雄 |
服部茂史 |
2/12 |
ワンダフルクエスト |
広森久雄 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
6/12 |
チョットゴメンナ |
堂山芳則 |
今野忠成 |
9/12 |
兵庫ゴールドトロフィー(JpnIII) |
12月25日(木) |
園田 |
1,400(ダ) |
モエレソーブラッズ |
堂山芳則 |
五十嵐冬樹 |
11/12 |
有馬記念(GI) |
12月28日(日) |
J中山 |
2,500(芝) |
コスモバルク |
田部和則 |
松岡正海 |
11/14 |
第54回東京大賞典(JpnI) |
12月29日(月) |
大井 |
2,000(ダ) |
コンテ |
角川秀樹 |
桑村 真明 |
10/10 |
日経賞(GU) |
3月28日(土) |
J中山 |
2,500(芝) |
コスモバルク |
田部 和則 |
三浦皇成 |
11/14 |
|