8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
枠番 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
馬番 |
|
|
タ イ キ シ ャ ト ル
|
ビ ュ | テ ィ ブ ロ ン ド
|
キ リ ン タ イ ム
|
ヴ ァ | ミ リ ア ン
|
|
ス タ チ ュ | オ ブ リ バ テ ィ
|
ス マ イ ル ユ |
|
ア ノ マ リ |
|
ベ | カ バ ド
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54.0 |
53.0 |
△53.0 |
55.0 |
54.0 |
54.0 |
55.0 |
54.0 |
57.0 |
負担重量 |
牝4 青鹿毛 |
牝4 栗毛 |
牡5 鹿毛 |
牡4 青鹿毛 |
牝5 鹿毛 |
牝5 栗毛 |
牡6 鹿毛 |
牝6 鹿毛 |
牡7 黒鹿毛 |
性齢 毛色 |
井上俊
(林和弘) |
阪野学
(田中正) |
小野楓
(小野望) |
宮崎光
(松本隆) |
亀井洋
(廣森久) |
阿部龍
(角川秀) |
松井伸
(谷口常) |
桑村真
(角川秀) |
五十冬
(山口竜) |
騎手
調教師 |
平井ひろみ |
谷岡真喜 |
小野美子 |
吉田勝利 |
(同)JPN技 |
小林祐介 |
大野春男 |
西森鶴 |
森田芳男 |
馬主 |
中村雅明 |
谷岡スタット |
今牧場 |
三石川上牧場 |
坂東牧場 |
藤本ファーム |
中本牧場 |
ニシケンフアー |
森田芳男 |
生産者 |
486 (-2) |
482 (-2) |
474 (+2) |
500 (-4) |
520 (+10) |
448 (-2) |
468 (0) |
496 (-6) |
486 (+2) |
馬体重 増減 |
22.7 |
4.2 |
4.2 |
8.9 |
38.4 |
3.0 |
149.9 |
4.3 |
40.0 |
単勝オッズ |
門別19.07.17 |
北海道みんなの (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
1/7 3人 |
井上俊 54.0 |
6番 494k(0) |
モリデンシーザー |
1.14.0(0.3) |
2-1 38.7 |
|
門別19.07.23 |
小木支配人の夏 (B4-3) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
2/11 1人 |
伊藤千 54.0 |
3番 490k(+16) |
ヒシハムザリバー |
1.14.2(0.1) |
1-1 39.9 |
|
門別19.07.11 |
ダノンバラード (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
5/12 3人 |
小野楓 54.0 |
11番 462k(0) |
ボンネット |
1.14.8(0.6) |
3-3 37.9 |
|
門別19.07.30 |
優駿の里安平町 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
4/7 3人 |
宮崎光 55.0 |
3番 492k(-4) |
パレスラブリー |
1.14.3(0.8) |
6-2 37.0 |
|
門別19.06.19 |
復興支援ありが (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
3/10 7人 |
阿部龍 54.0 |
1番 512k(0) |
ダモンデ |
1.14.9(1.2) |
5-4 37.9 |
|
門別19.07.31 |
北海道野菜王国 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
4/9 4人 |
阿部龍 54.0 |
5番 438k(+2) |
ジョウラン |
1.12.6(0.8) |
1-1 38.0 |
|
門別19.07.04 |
うらかわ馬フェ (A3-2〜) |
不良 ダ1200(外) |
8/8 8人 |
伊藤千 55.0 |
6番 466k(-4) |
ダモンデ |
1.15.4(3.2) |
8-8 38.6 |
|
門別19.05.16 |
平取町すずらん (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 3人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
3番 498k(0) |
モズノーブルギフ |
1.14.8(0.1) |
4-2 38.3 |
|
門別19.07.30 |
優駿の里安平町 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
2/7 2人 |
松井伸 57.0 |
2番 480k(0) |
パレスラブリー |
1.13.9(0.4) |
3-2 37.3 |
|
5 走 前 |
過 去 5 走 成 績 |
門別19.07.31 |
北海道野菜王国 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
6/9 5人 |
井上俊 55.0 |
4番 490k(-4) |
ジョウラン |
1.14.2(2.4) |
7-6 38.8 |
|
門別19.08.06 |
平取町長杯「平 (B4-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
9/11 4人 |
伊藤千 54.0 |
3番 482k(-8) |
タイムゴールド |
1.18.2(3.6) |
1-2 43.2 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
SORACHI (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
1/10 5人 |
小野楓 51.0 |
1番 466k(+4) |
ムカワシシャモ |
1.13.2(0.1) |
5-6 37.2 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
SORACHI (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
5/10 7人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
3番 500k(+8) |
キリンタイム |
1.13.5(0.3) |
6-4 37.3 |
|
門別19.07.04 |
うらかわ馬フェ (A3-2〜) |
不良 ダ1200(外) |
3/8 3人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
8番 510k(-2) |
ダモンデ |
1.12.6(0.4) |
1-1 37.4 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
SORACHI (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
3/10 1人 |
阿部龍 54.0 |
2番 436k(-2) |
キリンタイム |
1.13.4(0.2) |
2-2 38.1 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
ハッピーポニー (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
9/10 10人 |
松井伸 55.0 |
1番 462k(-4) |
プロディジャス |
1.16.4(4.1) |
10-9 39.6 |
|
門別19.05.30 |
北海道厩務員会 (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/13 2人 |
桑村真 55.0 |
10番 492k(-6) |
アイアンブルー |
1.15.4(0.3) |
6-4 38.9 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
SORACHI (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
7/10 4人 |
松井伸 57.0 |
7番 480k(0) |
キリンタイム |
1.14.1(0.9) |
9-8 37.6 |
|
4 走 前 |
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
4/12 7人 |
服部茂 55.0 |
5番 492k(+2) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.13.3(0.5) |
2-2 37.8 |
|
門別19.08.20 |
北海道日高乳業 (B4-2) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
6/12 3人 |
阪野学 54.0 |
12番 480k(-2) |
ビービーガナール |
1.14.7(0.7) |
1-1 39.7 |
|
門別19.08.28 |
レダ特別 (A2) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
5/11 7人 |
小野楓 51.0 |
3番 478k(+12) |
ミルメルシー |
1.13.0(0.9) |
9-7 37.6 |
|
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
7/12 4人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
7番 502k(+2) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.14.0(1.2) |
9-6 37.4 |
|
門別19.07.18 |
浦河町優駿ビレ (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
6/7 2人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
3番 508k(-2) |
スティールティア |
1.15.3(2.2) |
4-5 39.2 |
|
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
2/12 1人 |
小野楓 51.0 |
1番 440k(+4) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.12.8(0.0) |
2-4 37.1 |
|
門別19.08.28 |
北海道馬主会日 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
10/11 11人 |
松井伸 55.0 |
9番 460k(-2) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.14.2(2.9) |
7-7 37.9 |
|
門別19.06.19 |
復興支援ありが (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
4/10 2人 |
桑村真 53.0 |
5番 492k(0) |
ダモンデ |
1.15.0(1.3) |
3-3 38.5 |
|
門別19.08.28 |
北海道馬主会日 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
8/11 9人 |
岩橋勇 57.0 |
11番 478k(-2) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.13.7(2.4) |
9-8 37.2 |
|
3 走 前 |
門別19.09.10 |
ミニトマト「太 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
5/9 4人 |
井上俊 55.0 |
9番 486k(-6) |
プロディジャス |
1.15.0(1.6) |
3-4 38.1 |
|
門別19.09.03 |
雪印種苗BFM (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 3人 |
阪野学 54.0 |
7番 482k(+2) |
シーホース |
1.14.6(0.2) |
1-1 38.0 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
大湯沼川天然足 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
7/9 4人 |
阿部龍 56.0 |
9番 472k(-6) |
ナリユキマカセ |
1.14.3(1.5) |
3-4 37.7 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
大湯沼川天然足 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
6/9 6人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
8番 500k(-2) |
ナリユキマカセ |
1.14.2(1.4) |
6-4 37.5 |
|
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
9/12 6人 |
石川倭 54.0 |
2番 512k(+4) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.14.9(2.1) |
5-7 39.0 |
|
門別19.09.10 |
ミニトマト「太 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
3/9 3人 |
小野楓 52.0 |
3番 444k(+4) |
プロディジャス |
1.14.2(0.8) |
1-1 37.7 |
|
門別19.09.10 |
ミニトマト「太 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
8/9 9人 |
松井伸 55.0 |
8番 464k(+4) |
プロディジャス |
1.17.0(3.6) |
7-7 39.0 |
|
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 5人 |
阿部龍 53.0 |
11番 498k(+6) |
ラブミーファルコ |
1.12.8(0.0) |
4-2 37.1 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
大湯沼川天然足 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
5/9 8人 |
松井伸 57.0 |
6番 486k(+8) |
ナリユキマカセ |
1.14.2(1.4) |
8-7 37.2 |
|
前 々 走 |
門別19.09.26 |
Aiba札幌駅 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
9/9 8人 |
井上俊 55.0 |
6番 488k(+2) |
ダモンデ |
1.15.2(2.9) |
3-6 39.9 |
|
門別19.09.19 |
上川町大雪高原 (B2-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 4人 |
阪野学 54.0 |
6番 484k(+2) |
クラファルコン |
1.14.3(0.2) |
1-1 38.5 |
|
門別19.09.26 |
Aiba札幌駅 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
5/9 6人 |
阿部龍 56.0 |
7番 472k(0) |
ダモンデ |
1.13.1(0.8) |
9-8 36.3 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
5/10 6人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
2番 504k(+4) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.13.4(1.6) |
8-7 35.7 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
大湯沼川天然足 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
8/9 7人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
3番 510k(-2) |
ナリユキマカセ |
1.14.7(1.9) |
6-7 37.8 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
4/10 4人 |
阿部龍 54.0 |
3番 450k(+6) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.13.3(1.5) |
3-4 36.2 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
9/10 9人 |
亀井洋 55.0 |
1番 468k(+4) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.15.8(4.0) |
8-9 37.9 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
7/10 3人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
7番 502k(+4) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.14.1(2.3) |
3-3 37.1 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
6/10 8人 |
松井伸 57.0 |
4番 484k(-2) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.13.9(2.1) |
6-8 36.4 |
|
前 走 |