8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
枠番 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
馬番 |
デ ヒ ア
|
イ カ ガ デ ス カ
|
ボ ン ネ ッ ト
|
ア ポ ロ キ ン グ ダ ム
|
|
|
S i n g s p i e l
|
キ ャ メ ロ ン バ ロ | ズ
|
パ レ ス ラ ブ リ |
|
デ ィ | プ ブ リ ラ ン テ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53.0 |
55.0 |
△50.0 |
56.0 |
54.0 |
55.0 |
56.0 |
57.0 |
57.0 |
負担重量 |
牝4 栗毛 |
牡9 芦毛 |
牝3 栗毛 |
牡6 鹿毛 |
牡3 鹿毛 |
セン5 青鹿毛 |
牡8 黒鹿毛 |
牡7 芦毛 |
牡5 黒鹿毛 |
性齢 毛色 |
阪野学
(田中正) |
馬渕繁
(佐藤英) |
小野楓
(角川秀) |
松井伸
(齊藤正) |
宮崎光
(松本隆) |
黒澤愛
(恵多豊) |
亀井洋
(黒川智) |
井上俊
(林和弘) |
阿部龍
(小野望) |
騎手
調教師 |
木村薫 |
田村義徳 |
西村豊 |
伊坂重憲 |
倉見利弘 |
(有)日進牧場 |
大久保和夫 |
三岡陽 |
能登信代 |
馬主 |
中地康弘 |
高橋修 |
稲原牧場 |
小西ファーム |
倉見牧場 |
日進牧場 |
佐竹学 |
パカパカファー |
イスズ牧場 |
生産者 |
522 (+2) |
464 (-2) |
486 (+8) |
504 (+2) |
530 (0) |
482 (+8) |
498 (-2) |
504 (-2) |
456 (+8) |
馬体重 増減 |
5.2 |
204.0 |
1.5 |
43.7 |
5.1 |
21.6 |
68.6 |
7.6 |
56.9 |
単勝オッズ |
門別19.07.11 |
ダノンバラード (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 2人 |
阪野学 54.0 |
5番 516k(0) |
カネミツロイヤル |
1.14.2(0.2) |
1-1 37.6 |
|
門別19.07.31 |
北海道野菜王国 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
9/9 9人 |
馬渕繁 55.0 |
7番 454k(-6) |
ジョウラン |
1.15.6(3.8) |
9-9 38.0 |
|
川崎18.11.27 |
ローレル賞(S (2歳牝馬) |
良 ナ ダ1600 |
3/12 6人 |
阿部龍 54.0 |
9番 468k(-2) |
アークヴィグラス |
1.44.2(0.1) |
4-4-3-4 40.4 |
|
門別19.06.06 |
北海道スプリン (一般OP) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
16/16 15人 |
阪野学 56.0 |
15番 498k(0) |
ヤマニンアンプリ |
1.17.2(5.7) |
9-12 41.5 |
|
門別19.07.25 |
池添騎手出演! (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
3/12 3人 |
宮崎光 54.0 |
5番 522k(+2) |
サクラヘラクレス |
1.14.0(0.3) |
5-2 38.2 |
|
門別19.05.30 |
北海道厩務員会 (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
2/13 1人 |
黒澤愛 56.0 |
7番 480k(-2) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.15.7(0.3) |
12-9 38.4 |
|
高知19.01.27 |
胡椒少々菅原翔 (A-2) |
良 ダ1400 |
3/11 3人 |
宮川実 56.0 |
4番 501k(0) |
グレナディアーズ |
1.32.0(0.6) |
1-1-1-1 40.4 |
|
門別19.07.04 |
グランシャリオ (一般OP) |
不良 ダ1000(外) |
6/12 9人 |
井上俊 56.0 |
6番 510k(0) |
メイショウアイア |
0.59.5(0.9) |
9-8 35.2 |
|
門別19.06.20 |
「MyAIRD (A1〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
8/8 3人 |
岩橋勇 54.0 |
8番 458k(-5) |
タイセイプライド |
1.16.2(2.3) |
6-8 39.5 |
|
5 走 前 |
過 去 5 走 成 績 |
門別19.07.31 |
北海道野菜王国 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
2/9 2人 |
阪野学 53.0 |
6番 512k(-4) |
ジョウラン |
1.12.5(0.7) |
2-2 37.7 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
SORACHI (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
9/10 9人 |
馬渕繁 55.0 |
9番 450k(-4) |
キリンタイム |
1.15.3(2.1) |
10-10 38.3 |
|
門別19.05.29 |
モンテロッソ賞 (B4-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/11 2人 |
宮崎光 54.0 |
10番 480k(+12) |
クインズジャーニ |
1.15.1(0.1) |
1-1 38.9 |
|
門別19.07.30 |
優駿の里安平町 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
3/7 6人 |
加藤誓 56.0 |
7番 504k(+6) |
パレスラブリー |
1.14.0(0.5) |
4-5 37.0 |
|
門別19.08.08 |
十勝軽種馬農協 (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
3/9 2人 |
宮崎光 54.0 |
8番 526k(+4) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.14.6(1.2) |
7-7 37.9 |
|
門別19.06.13 |
桔梗特別 (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
3/10 2人 |
服部茂 57.0 |
4番 478k(-2) |
モズノーブルギフ |
1.15.0(1.2) |
5-5 38.0 |
|
高知19.02.17 |
アメジスト特別 (A-1) |
不良 ダ1600 |
6/9 8人 |
宮川実 56.0 |
3番 497k(-4) |
キクノグラード |
1.46.5(1.3) |
1-1-1-4 41.8 |
|
門別19.07.18 |
JAバンクより (A1〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
5/11 7人 |
井上俊 54.0 |
7番 510k(0) |
ブルドッグボス |
1.13.6(0.9) |
9-6 37.7 |
|
門別19.07.18 |
JAバンクより (A1〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
11/11 6人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
3番 456k(-2) |
ブルドッグボス |
1.15.3(2.6) |
4-6 40.4 |
|
4 走 前 |
門別19.08.22 |
旭川北の恵み食 (B2-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
4/8 1人 |
阪野学 55.0 |
6番 514k(+2) |
タイムゴールド |
1.13.3(0.6) |
1-1 37.6 |
|
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
11/12 12人 |
馬渕繁 55.0 |
12番 456k(+6) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.15.6(2.8) |
11-11 38.0 |
|
門別19.06.27 |
江差かもめ島ま (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 1人 |
岩橋勇 52.0 |
11番 482k(+2) |
サクラヘラクレス |
1.14.1(0.1) |
2-1 39.0 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
ハッピーポニー (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
6/10 6人 |
加藤誓 56.0 |
3番 500k(-4) |
プロディジャス |
1.14.2(1.9) |
7-5 39.0 |
|
門別19.08.22 |
旭川北の恵み食 (B2-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
3/8 5人 |
宮崎光 54.0 |
9番 526k(0) |
タイムゴールド |
1.13.2(0.5) |
7-6 36.9 |
|
門別19.07.11 |
ダノンバラード (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
6/12 4人 |
服部茂 57.0 |
2番 480k(+2) |
ボンネット |
1.15.5(1.3) |
9-7 38.1 |
|
高知19.03.03 |
菱餅特別 (A-2) |
重 ダ1400 |
7/12 2人 |
宮川実 56.0 |
11番 500k(+3) |
グレナディアーズ |
1.33.6(0.8) |
3-3-3-4 41.6 |
|
門別19.08.14 |
エトワール賞〔 (一般OP) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
11/14 12人 |
井上俊 56.0 |
12番 504k(-6) |
ジョウラン |
1.13.5(2.2) |
14-13 36.6 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
ハッピーポニー (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
8/10 5人 |
宮崎光 57.0 |
9番 450k(-6) |
プロディジャス |
1.15.9(3.6) |
5-8 40.8 |
|
3 走 前 |
門別19.09.05 |
パドトロワ賞 (B2-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
4/9 1人 |
阪野学 55.0 |
6番 518k(+4) |
アイアンブルー |
1.15.2(1.2) |
5-6 39.1 |
|
門別19.09.10 |
ミニトマト「太 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
9/9 8人 |
馬渕繁 55.0 |
2番 458k(+2) |
プロディジャス |
1.18.0(4.6) |
9-9 38.5 |
|
門別19.07.30 |
優駿の里安平町 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/7 1人 |
小野楓 48.0 |
5番 488k(+6) |
モリデンシーザー |
1.13.5(0.4) |
1-1 37.9 |
|
門別19.08.28 |
北海道馬主会日 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
6/11 8人 |
落合玄 55.0 |
3番 504k(+4) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.13.6(2.3) |
6-6 37.6 |
|
門別19.09.04 |
JA共済ホール (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/10 2人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
10番 528k(+2) |
リヤンドール |
1.13.6(0.2) |
6-3 37.8 |
|
門別19.07.25 |
池添騎手出演! (B3-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
6/12 7人 |
黒澤愛 57.0 |
2番 472k(-8) |
サクラヘラクレス |
1.15.1(1.4) |
5-7 39.0 |
|
門別19.07.17 |
北海道みんなの (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
5/7 5人 |
亀井洋 57.0 |
1番 508k(+8) |
リンノストーン |
1.15.4(1.4) |
5-5 39.0 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
大湯沼川天然足 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
4/9 5人 |
五十冬 57.0 |
5番 510k(+6) |
ナリユキマカセ |
1.13.8(1.0) |
5-6 37.1 |
|
門別19.08.27 |
スイレン特別 (A3-2〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
10/12 9人 |
井上幹 57.0 |
10番 452k(+2) |
ニシケンイチリン |
1.15.0(2.2) |
10-10 37.6 |
|
前 々 走 |
門別19.09.26 |
Aiba札幌駅 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
4/9 4人 |
阪野学 53.0 |
3番 520k(+2) |
ダモンデ |
1.13.1(0.8) |
5-4 37.4 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
10/10 10人 |
馬渕繁 55.0 |
10番 466k(+8) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.16.1(4.3) |
10-10 37.9 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
大湯沼川天然足 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
2/9 1人 |
小野楓 50.0 |
2番 478k(-10) |
ナリユキマカセ |
1.13.4(0.6) |
1-1 37.2 |
|
門別19.09.26 |
Aiba札幌駅 (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
8/9 9人 |
松井伸 56.0 |
5番 502k(-2) |
ダモンデ |
1.15.1(2.8) |
7-7 39.3 |
|
門別19.09.19 |
上川町大雪高原 (B2-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
2/12 1人 |
宮崎光 55.0 |
1番 530k(+2) |
メガミュトス |
1.14.5(0.2) |
6-3 37.6 |
|
門別19.09.05 |
パドトロワ賞 (B2-2) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/9 6人 |
黒澤愛 56.0 |
3番 474k(+2) |
フロルセレジェイ |
1.14.0(0.1) |
7-5 37.7 |
|
門別19.08.13 |
SORACHI (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
6/10 8人 |
亀井洋 57.0 |
6番 500k(-8) |
キリンタイム |
1.14.0(0.8) |
3-3 38.4 |
|
門別19.09.25 |
雄武の宝うまい (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
3/10 5人 |
井上俊 57.0 |
8番 506k(-4) |
メイプルグレイト |
1.13.2(1.4) |
6-5 35.9 |
|
門別19.09.10 |
ミニトマト「太 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
4/9 5人 |
阿部龍 57.0 |
6番 448k(-4) |
プロディジャス |
1.14.9(1.5) |
5-5 37.8 |
|
前 走 |