8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
枠番 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
馬番 |
プ リ サ イ ス エ ン ド
|
シ ョ ウ リ ダ バ ン ザ イ
|
ヴ ィ ブ ラ ビ
|
ネ オ ユ ニ ヴ ァ | ス
|
|
S t o r m C a t
|
ド | ニ ン グ ス ト | ム
|
ジ ョ ウ ラ ン
|
エ ス ポ ワ | ル シ チ |
|
|
ア グ ネ ス デ ジ タ ル
|
ヒ バ リ エ ク ス プ レ ス
|
ア ザ ワ ク
|
カ レ ン ブ ラ ッ ク ヒ ル
|
|
|
D i s t o r t e d H u m o r
|
P a s s i o n D u C o e u r
|
オ | ル ド ベ イ リ |
|
T o H o n o r a n d S e r v e
|
|
|
エ イ シ ン サ ン デ ィ
|
エ イ シ ン サ | メ ッ ト
|
ニ ッ ト ウ ス バ ル
|
フ ォ | テ ィ ナ イ ナ | ズ サ ン
|
|
|
|
54.0 |
56.0 |
51.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
54.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
負担重量 |
牝5 黒鹿毛 |
牡4 栗毛 |
牝3 青鹿毛 |
牡10 鹿毛 |
セン6 黒鹿毛 |
牝4 栗毛 |
牡8 鹿毛 |
牡8 青鹿毛 |
性齢 毛色 |
阿部龍
(小野望) |
服部茂
(田中淳) |
小野楓
(角川秀) |
落合玄
(田中淳) |
岩橋勇
(安田武) |
石川倭
(小野望) |
五十冬
(佐久雅) |
桑村真
(黒川智) |
騎手
調教師 |
梶本尚嗣 |
山口裕介 |
(株)オリオン |
松本好雄 |
ゴドルフィン |
アークフロンテ |
藤井謙 |
大久保俊 |
馬主 |
タイヘイ牧場 |
須崎牧場 |
村上雅規 |
藤沢牧場 |
ElmTree |
村上牧場 |
日東牧場 |
村上牧場 |
生産者 |
458 (+4) |
508 (0) |
464 (+8) |
508 (+2) |
486 (0) |
450 (0) |
526 (-10) |
458 (-3) |
馬体重 増減 |
213.6 |
9.2 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
56.2 |
6.5 |
5.7 |
25.3 |
単勝オッズ |
門別20.04.22 |
ジャスタウェイ (A1〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
10/12 9人 |
小野楓 53.0 |
4番 458k(+7) |
ニットウスバル |
1.16.6(3.2) |
2-6 41.3 |
|
門別19.07.16 |
サトノダイヤモ (A3-2〜) |
重 ダ1800(外) |
7/9 2人 |
服部茂 54.0 |
4番 496k(+2) |
モズノーブルギフ |
1.59.7(4.0) |
1-1-1-5 43.3 |
|
門別19.10.10 |
エーデルワイス (2歳牝馬) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
2/15 2人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
8番 468k(+8) |
コーラルツッキー |
1.12.4(0.1) |
3-1 38.3 |
|
門別19.09.11 |
江差追分全国大 (A1〜) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
1/10 1人 |
落合玄 58.0 |
6番 510k(+2) |
ソルサリエンテ |
1.12.7(0.1) |
7-5 36.5 |
|
J中山19.12.08 |
第12回カペラ (3歳上) |
良 ダ1200 |
14/16 13人 |
武藤雅 56.0 |
16番 462k(-6) |
コパノキッキング |
1.10.9(1.6) |
8-8 37.0 |
|
大井19.12.30 |
東京シンデレラ (3上牝馬) |
稍重 ダ1600(内) |
9/16 6人 |
的場文 55.0 |
8番 445k(-10) |
ローレライ |
1.43.1(1.0) |
6-6-7-7 40.8 |
|
J中山19.09.21 |
ながつきS (3歳上) |
良 ダ1200 |
9/15 15人 |
柴田大 57.0 |
2番 522k(+4) |
ゴールドクイーン |
1.10.6(1.6) |
10-9 36.4 |
|
水沢19.05.05 |
シアンモア記念 (OP) |
良 ダ1600 |
3/6 3人 |
山本政 57.0 |
5番 470k(-3) |
ロジストーム |
1.42.0(1.7) |
1-1-1-2 41.4 |
|
5 走 前 |
過 去 5 走 成 績 |
門別20.05.05 |
キンシャサノキ (一般OP) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
9/11 11人 |
小野楓 53.0 |
7番 456k(-2) |
フジノパンサー |
1.14.7(1.7) |
9-10 37.5 |
|
門別19.07.31 |
北海道野菜王国 (A3-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/9 1人 |
服部茂 54.0 |
8番 496k(0) |
ボンネット |
1.11.8(0.7) |
3-2 36.9 |
|
門別19.10.24 |
サッポロクラシ (2歳OP) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
2/8 1人 |
桑村真 54.0 |
7番 456k(-12) |
ヘイセイメジャー |
1.13.2(0.3) |
3-3 38.5 |
|
門別19.10.08 |
道営スプリント (一般OP) |
不良 ダ1200(外) |
2/11 1人 |
落合玄 57.0 |
8番 508k(-2) |
アップトゥユー |
1.11.0(0.1) |
10-6 36.0 |
|
J中山20.01.19 |
ジャニュアリー (4歳上) |
稍重 ダ1200 |
13/16 14人 |
中井裕 57.0 |
12番 468k(+6) |
ヨシオ |
1.11.3(1.0) |
3-3 37.4 |
|
大井20.01.23 |
’20ウインタ (4上OP) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
11/16 8人 |
的場文 55.0 |
9番 455k(+10) |
サブノジュニア |
1.14.1(1.6) |
3-4 39.1 |
|
J東京19.10.06 |
グリーンチャン (3歳上) |
稍重 ダ1400 |
8/16 15人 |
柴田大 57.0 |
6番 528k(+6) |
アディラート |
1.24.2(0.8) |
5-4 36.7 |
|
大井20.01.24 |
|
重 ダ1200 |
能力検査 |
|
6番 477k(-) |
|
1.16.7 |
|
|
4 走 前 |
門別20.05.20 |
ノヴェリスト・ (A1〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
6/6 6人 |
小野楓 53.0 |
4番 448k(-8) |
カツゲキライデン |
1.16.3(1.4) |
5-6 39.1 |
|
門別19.08.14 |
エトワール賞〔 (一般OP) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
1/14 1人 |
服部茂 54.0 |
10番 488k(-8) |
タイセイエクレー |
1.11.3(1.1) |
4-1 36.4 |
|
園田19.11.27 |
兵庫ジュニアグ (重賞2歳) |
良 ダ1400 |
6/12 6人 |
阿部龍 54.0 |
2番 452k(-4) |
テイエムサウスダ |
1.29.4(1.4) |
11-12-12-9 38.3 |
|
浦和19.11.04 |
JBCスプリン (3上OP) |
重 ダ1400 |
9/12 10人 |
森泰斗 57.0 |
11番 497k(-11) |
ブルドッグボス |
1.26.7(1.8) |
11-12-11-11 38.7 |
|
門別20.03.26 |
14R |
1000 |
能力検査 |
松井 |
490k |
|
1.03.9 |
|
|
船橋20.04.02 |
マリーンカップ (3上牝馬) |
重 ナ ダ1600 |
12/14 13人 |
張田昂 55.0 |
5番 453k(-2) |
サルサディオーネ |
1.43.7(3.6) |
9-9-10-10 40.8 |
|
J東京19.11.17 |
霜月S (3歳上) |
良 ダ1400 |
9/16 15人 |
柴田大 55.0 |
6番 532k(+4) |
ミッキーワイルド |
1.24.6(0.7) |
12-10 36.2 |
|
浦和20.02.20 |
梅花(ばいか) (A2) |
良 ダ1400 |
2/12 6人 |
本田重 57.0 |
10番 466k(-4) |
マーガレットスカ |
1.27.9(0.1) |
2-2-2-1 37.5 |
|
3 走 前 |
門別20.06.03 |
ヒメシャクナゲ (A3〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
8/9 7人 |
小野楓 54.0 |
3番 456k(+8) |
ファストフォース |
1.18.0(3.5) |
4-4 40.4 |
|
門別20.04.22 |
ジャスタウェイ (A1〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
5/12 1人 |
服部茂 55.0 |
10番 508k(+20) |
ニットウスバル |
1.14.7(1.3) |
4-1 39.3 |
|
門別20.04.16 |
鳥待ち月特別 (3歳条件1〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
5/7 1人 |
桑村真 55.0 |
6番 456k(+4) |
タイセイシャイニ |
1.17.1(0.5) |
3-2 40.7 |
|
門別20.05.05 |
キンシャサノキ (一般OP) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
3/11 3人 |
落合玄 57.0 |
6番 510k(+13) |
フジノパンサー |
1.13.6(0.6) |
5-7 36.7 |
|
門別20.05.05 |
キンシャサノキ (一般OP) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
8/11 4人 |
松井伸 58.0 |
5番 488k(+20) |
フジノパンサー |
1.14.2(1.2) |
5-9 37.2 |
|
浦和20.04.22 |
しらさぎ賞(S (4上牝馬) |
重 ダ1400 |
5/12 9人 |
張田昂 56.0 |
2番 458k(+5) |
ストロングハート |
1.28.5(1.2) |
6-6-6-5 39.0 |
|
門別20.04.22 |
ジャスタウェイ (A1〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/12 3人 |
五十冬 58.0 |
5番 532k(0) |
ソルサリエンテ |
1.13.4(0.6) |
5-4 37.9 |
|
川崎20.04.14 |
スパーキングナ (A2選定馬) |
重 ナ ダ1600 |
9/11 5人 |
本田重 57.0 |
3番 461k(-5) |
カジノフォンテン |
1.44.4(3.2) |
3-3-3-4 42.0 |
|
前 々 走 |
門別20.06.18 |
ヤマブキ特別 (A1〜) |
稍重 ダ1200(外) |
6/7 7人 |
小野楓 52.0 |
1番 454k(-2) |
ブラゾンドゥリス |
1.15.9(2.1) |
3-4 39.8 |
|
|
門別20.05.21 |
キンレンカ特別 (A4-2〜) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
2/11 2人 |
小野楓 51.0 |
4番 456k(0) |
ファストフォース |
1.14.3(0.9) |
1-1 39.4 |
|
門別20.06.04 |
北海道スプリン (一般OP) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/14 6人 |
落合玄 56.0 |
13番 506k(-4) |
マテラスカイ |
1.12.8(0.0) |
6-2 37.1 |
|
門別20.06.04 |
北海道スプリン (一般OP) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
13/14 9人 |
松井伸 56.0 |
1番 486k(-2) |
メイショウアイア |
1.15.9(3.1) |
6-9 40.0 |
|
門別20.06.17 |
ヒダカソウカッ (一般牝馬) |
良 ダ1600(内) |
2/13 2人 |
石川倭 57.0 |
9番 450k(-8) |
クオリティスター |
1.44.0(0.0) |
3-3-3-1 40.6 |
|
門別20.06.04 |
北海道スプリン (一般OP) |
良 ダ1200(外) |
4/14 5人 |
五十冬 56.0 |
3番 536k(+4) |
メイショウアイア |
1.13.2(0.4) |
8-6 37.3 |
|
|
前 走 |