7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
枠番 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
馬番 |
|
|
サ ン デ | サ イ レ ン ス
|
プ レ シ ャ ス フ ラ ワ |
|
キ | ン ウ ィ ッ ト
|
キ ン グ ズ ベ ス ト
|
|
|
|
|
F l y T i l l D a w n
|
グ ッ ド ゲ | ム
|
ラ ブ ミ | グ ッ ド
|
カ レ ン ブ ラ ッ ク ヒ ル
|
|
|
56.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
54.0 |
負担重量 |
牡4 黒鹿毛 |
牡4 鹿毛 |
牡4 栗毛 |
牡5 鹿毛 |
牡4 栗毛 |
牡3 鹿毛 |
牝3 栗毛 |
性齢 毛色 |
馬渕繁
(森山雄) |
小野楓
(小野望) |
服部茂
(田中淳) |
阿部龍
(岡島玉) |
亀井洋
(安田武) |
桑村真
(角川秀) |
落合玄
(田中淳) |
騎手
調教師 |
江川伸夫 |
林叔瑞 |
水上行雄 |
村上幹夫 |
鈴木剛史 |
中村吉隆 |
小林祥晃 |
馬主 |
川上牧場 |
GestutL |
笠松牧場 |
大矢牧場 |
ビッグレッドフ |
旭牧場 |
的場牧場 |
生産者 |
466 (-4) |
518 (-2) |
486 (+10) |
474 (-4) |
460 (-4) |
480 (0) |
420 (0) |
馬体重 増減 |
2.1 |
7.4 |
6.0 |
9.3 |
63.9 |
5.8 |
5.3 |
単勝オッズ |
門別21.04.15 |
リーディングジ (C3-1) |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
2/9 7人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
8番 478k(-8) |
スピルアウト |
1.51.9(0.1) |
4-5-5-1 40.5 |
|
門別20.09.16 |
3歳以上C4− |
重 ダ1200(外) |
2/12 5人 |
桑村真 56.0 |
8番 518k(-4) |
オメガレイスター |
1.14.2(0.7) |
7-7 37.6 |
|
門別20.10.20 |
北のフルーツ王 (C3-2) |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
4/12 2人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
8番 478k(-6) |
セイショウパイロ |
1.52.0(0.7) |
7-10-10-8 38.9 |
|
門別20.07.21 |
モーニン賞 (B4-2〜) |
重 ダ1700(外) |
8/11 10人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
6番 480k(-2) |
ネフェリ |
1.52.0(2.1) |
9-9-9-5 40.0 |
|
門別20.10.27 |
北海道コンサド (C1-1) |
重 ダ1700(外) |
8/12 10人 |
岩橋勇 56.0 |
3番 446k(0) |
ヌンカプト |
1.50.3(1.3) |
7-9-9-10 40.5 |
|
大井21.03.25 |
3歳255万 |
稍重 ダ1600(内) |
9/11 10人 |
有年淳 56.0 |
8番 464k(+1) |
エスプレッソ |
1.44.9(0.6) |
7-8-4-4 40.4 |
|
門別20.09.09 |
J認ウィナーズ (2歳選抜馬) |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
1/6 2人 |
落合玄 54.0 |
5番 416k(+2) |
ハドソンホーク |
1.50.6(1.0) |
1-1-1-1 40.1 |
|
5 走 前 |
過 去 5 走 成 績 |
門別21.04.29 |
ワンアンドオン (C2-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
2/12 4人 |
馬渕繁 56.0 |
4番 476k(-2) |
カナディアンロブ |
1.52.3(0.1) |
9-9-8-7 39.6 |
|
門別21.04.22 |
3歳以上C4− |
良 ダ1200(外) |
1/7 1人 |
小野楓 56.0 |
7番 542k(+24) |
スーパーキングダ |
1.17.1(0.9) |
1-1 38.5 |
|
門別20.10.29 |
道産小麦に麦チ (C2-2) |
不良 ダ1700(外) |
1/11 2人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
4番 482k(+4) |
ケイアイマボラ |
1.46.9(0.5) |
10-10-10-8 36.8 |
|
門別20.09.15 |
ダリア特別 (B4-2) |
重 ダ1200(外) |
9/11 8人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
3番 466k(-14) |
ブラックアモーレ |
1.15.1(1.5) |
11-11 38.3 |
|
門別21.04.14 |
フリオーソ賞 (C1-2) |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
11/12 9人 |
松井伸 56.0 |
1番 476k(+30) |
ワイルドキャット |
1.55.2(4.4) |
11-9-7-9 42.7 |
|
門別21.04.15 |
3歳以上C4− |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
2/7 1人 |
阿部龍 56.0 |
6番 472k(+8) |
ピラミッドムーン |
1.52.4(0.6) |
2-2-2-2 41.2 |
|
門別20.10.14 |
J認ウィナーズ (2歳OP) |
重 ダ1700(外) |
6/8 1人 |
落合玄 55.0 |
1番 428k(+12) |
サハラヴァンクー |
1.50.4(1.5) |
3-4-4-5 41.0 |
|
4 走 前 |
門別21.05.12 |
コデマリ特別 (C2-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
2/9 3人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
9番 476k(0) |
グリントビート |
1.50.9(0.1) |
2-2-1-1 39.6 |
|
門別21.05.05 |
3歳以上C4− |
稍重 ダ1600(内) |
1/9 2人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
6番 532k(-10) |
パッションピーチ |
1.45.8(0.9) |
2-2-2-1 40.4 |
|
門別21.04.14 |
フリオーソ賞 (C1-2) |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
4/12 1人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
6番 484k(+2) |
ワイルドキャット |
1.52.1(1.3) |
7-8-9-8 39.7 |
|
門別20.09.29 |
さざんか特別 (C1-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
5/11 10人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
7番 470k(+4) |
メリディアン |
1.51.9(1.9) |
4-4-4-4 40.4 |
|
|
門別21.05.04 |
3歳以上C4− |
良 ダ1600(内) |
1/12 3人 |
阿部龍 56.0 |
11番 476k(+4) |
インテグラル |
1.45.5(0.0) |
3-3-2-2 43.2 |
|
金沢20.11.10 |
金沢シンデレラ (2歳牝馬(地) |
不良 ダ1500 |
2/8 1人 |
落合玄 54.0 |
8番 421k(-7) |
マナバレンシア |
1.37.4(0.0) |
1-1-1-1 40.4 |
|
3 走 前 |
門別21.05.26 |
トチノキ特別 (C2-2) |
良 ダ1600(内) |
3/10 3人 |
馬渕繁 56.0 |
9番 476k(0) |
サンライズデヴォ |
1.43.6(0.4) |
6-5-4-3 38.4 |
|
門別21.05.27 |
アヤメ特別 (C3-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
2/9 1人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
8番 526k(-6) |
ペイシャタイム |
1.51.5(0.1) |
5-4-5-3 40.0 |
|
門別21.04.29 |
ワンアンドオン (C2-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
3/12 1人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
6番 492k(+8) |
カナディアンロブ |
1.52.6(0.4) |
5-7-7-6 40.0 |
|
門別20.10.13 |
Aiba静内応 (C1-2) |
重 ダ1700(外) |
5/11 10人 |
宮崎光 56.0 |
1番 472k(+2) |
ネフェリ |
1.50.5(0.3) |
3-3-3-2 40.5 |
|
門別21.05.25 |
森と匠の村おと (C1-2) |
稍重 ダ1700(外) |
10/12 12人 |
松井伸 56.0 |
11番 468k(-8) |
グリントビート |
1.55.2(5.4) |
6-6-7-10 44.6 |
|
門別21.05.19 |
平取町すずらん (C3-2) |
重 ダ1700(外) |
1/9 1人 |
阿部龍 56.0 |
8番 476k(0) |
シシャモダイスキ |
1.49.7(0.6) |
3-2-1-1 40.2 |
|
門別21.04.28 |
牡牛座賞 (3歳条件1〜) |
良 ダ1600(内) |
5/7 3人 |
落合玄 54.0 |
5番 424k(+3) |
リュミエール |
1.46.2(1.7) |
3-3-3-3 41.9 |
|
前 々 走 |
門別21.06.08 |
カルミア特別 (C2-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
2/11 4人 |
馬渕繁 56.0 |
8番 470k(-6) |
クロパラントゥ |
1.49.8(0.4) |
5-4-5-4 38.9 |
|
門別21.06.09 |
ハナショウブ特 (C3-2) |
良 ダ1600(内) |
1/10 1人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
2番 520k(-6) |
フロイング |
1.44.5(0.5) |
5-5-1-1 39.3 |
|
門別21.05.12 |
登別・地獄の谷 (C1-2) |
良 ダ1600(内) |
7/12 4人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
2番 476k(-16) |
アーススカイ |
1.45.3(1.8) |
4-5-7-6 41.0 |
|
門別20.10.27 |
北海道コンサド (C1-1) |
重 ダ1700(外) |
3/12 8人 |
服部茂 56.0 |
6番 478k(+6) |
ヌンカプト |
1.49.5(0.5) |
4-4-3-1 40.7 |
|
門別21.06.08 |
カルミア特別 (C2-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
6/11 11人 |
亀井洋 56.0 |
2番 464k(-4) |
クロパラントゥ |
1.51.7(2.3) |
5-4-4-5 40.8 |
|
門別21.06.08 |
カルミア特別 (C2-2) |
良 ダ1700(外) |
3/11 3人 |
阿部龍 56.0 |
5番 480k(+4) |
クロパラントゥ |
1.50.7(1.3) |
2-2-2-3 40.2 |
|
門別21.05.13 |
北斗盃〔H2〕 (3歳OP) |
良 ダ1600(内) |
7/9 7人 |
岩橋勇 54.0 |
3番 420k(-4) |
ラッキードリーム |
1.44.7(2.2) |
1-1-1-7 41.9 |
|
前 走 |